YOUR REAL ESTATE PRO
2535 Camino Del Rio S #240, San Diego, CA, 92108, USA
FEATURED LISTINGS
- 1/40 40New
$1,199,000
6 Beds3 Baths6979-81 Amherst, San Diego, CA 92115
Multi-Family
Listed by Andrew T Greer of Real Broker
- 1/18 18Pending
$2,500,000
4377 Rialto St #449-867-01-00, San Diego, CA 92107
Vacant Land
Listed by Andrew T Greer of Real Broker
- 1/43 43Open Sat 1PM-4PM
$1,498,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,028 SqFt2167 Collomia Ct., Alpine, CA 91901
Single Family Home
Listed by David Zarraonandia of Redfin Corporation
- 1/44 44Open Sat 12PM-2PM
$2,150,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,571 SqFt7175 Sitio Caballero, Carlsbad, CA 92009
Single Family Home
Listed by Nicholas Kravchuk of LPT Realty,Inc
- 1/30 30New
$1,099,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,351 SqFt1320 Seacoast Dr #H, Imperial Beach, CA 91932
Condo
Listed by Michael Sutton of Keller Williams La Jolla
- 1/44 44Open Sat 10AM-3PM
$3,249,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,834 SqFt6859 Avenida Andorra, La Jolla, CA 92037
Single Family Home
Listed by Scott N Ryan of Compass
RECENTLY SOLD BY DAVID
- 1/52 52
closed
$1,369,994
1.5%$1,350,000
6 Beds3 Baths2,510 SqFt8805 Larkdale Avenue, San Diego, CA 92123
Single Family Home
Listed by David Hussain of Real Broker
- 1/70 70
sold
$2,999,999
$2,999,999
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,766 SqFt3600 Paradise Valley Rd, National City, CA 91950-3123
Single Family Home
Listed by David Hussain of Real Estate PRO Team
- 1/32 32
closed
$649,000
0.6%$645,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,237 SqFt350 Fitzpatrick Road #109, San Marcos, CA 92069
Condo
Listed by David Hussain of Real Brokerage Technologies
- 1/62 62
closed
$1,025,000
2.4%$1,000,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,493 SqFt1373 Real Way Lane, Alpine, CA 91901
Condo
Listed by David Hussain of Real Brokerage Technologies
- 1/31 31
closed
$949,000
0.6%$955,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt8834 Gramercy Drive, San Diego, CA 92123
Single Family Home
Listed by David Hussain of Real Brokerage Technologies
- 1/29 29
closed
$349,000
8.9%$380,000
1 Bed1 Bath668 SqFt4860 Rolando Court #10, San Diego, CA 92115
Condo
Listed by David Hussain of Real Brokerage Technologies
MY BLOGS